• Isaac Lopez Wins New Truck From NTR

    Isaac Lopez was the winner in the #10 Truck Roping Labor Day weekend in Mormon Lake, Arizona, produced by Ty Yost and NTR Roping. Click for full story...

  • 9th Annual Jeannie Witmer Memorial

    Mikayla Witmer presents buckles to Hank Brown (r) and Jr. Lomeli, winners of the #6 Hdcp. at the Jeannie Witmer Memorial Roping Oct. 8. Click photo for full story...

  • WSTR Action in Paso Robles, CA

    Daren Peterson of Dynamite Productions California Shoot-Outs was on hand to congratulate #12 winners Chad Krainock and Jon Shadle. Click photo for full story.

  • Lazy E TEC is Evolving

    Jess Tierney (c) was the 2017 Timed Event Champion. Between brother Paul David (l) and father Paul (r), the Tierneys have won seven CTEC championships. Click photo for full story...

(Team 1A will start Round 1)

  HEADER HEELER
1A SCOTT GULLEY GARY FORD
1 COLTON CAMPBELL JASON DUBY
2 JAGUAR TERRILL *COLBY SIDDOWAY
3 JAKE BROWN *BRITT BOCKIUS
4 JOSH TORRES JONATHAN TORRES
5 DYLAN GORDON DOUGLAS RICH
6 BLAKE HUGHES BRADY NORMAN
7 SHANE PHILIPP CALEB ANDERSON
8 CORY KIDD COLE DAVISON
9 CORY CLARK COLEBY PAYNE
10 ROBERT ANSLEY EDDIE NIETO
11 BLAKE TEIXEIRA *MONTY JOE PETSKA
12 COLE SHERWOOD NANO GARZA
13 PAUL TIERNEY LEVI TYAN
14 CHANT DE FOREST BRONC BOEHLEIN
15 TRAVIS BOUNDS JESSE SHEFFIELD
16 SHAY CARROLL TODD HAMPTON
17 LANE IVY *BUDDY HAWKINS
18 JB JAMES BROCK HANSON
19 BROOKS DAHOZY TOMMY ZUNIGA
20 TAIT GURNEY BRIAN ROUNDY
21 CODY SNOW WESLEY THORP
22 TYLER WATERS CODY HOGAN
23 TY BLASINGAME TANNER LUTTRELL
24 ROB WEBB DAN WEBB
25 RILEY MINOR BRADY MINOR
26 BILLY BOB BROWN LOGAN MEDLIN
27 GARRETT ROGERS JAKE MINOR
28 JAKE RODRIQUEZ LUCAS FALCONER
29 DUSTIN BIRD RUSSELL CARDOZA
30 DALE BENEVIDES BUCK MC CAY
31 MATT SHERWOOD WALT WOODARD
32 COLEMAN PROCTOR BILLIE JACK SAEBENS
33 JT PRATHER BRAD BISHOP
34 CHASE WILEY MARTIN LUCERO
35 LEVI SIMPSON JEREMY BUHLER
36 HAYES SMITH CESAR DE LA CRUZ
37 RHETT ANDERSON QUINN KESLER
38 KOLTON SCHMIDT DUGAN KELLY
39 AUSTIN STAFFORD CULLY STAFFORD
40 JERAD MC FARLANE TOM NELSON
41 JESSE STIPES JAKE CLAY COOPER
42 STEVEN DUBY TAYLOR DUBY
43 DUSTIN EGUSQUIZA *KORY KOONTZ
44 JEFF FLENNIKEN WYATT HANSEN
45 LANE KARNEY DALTON PEARCE
46 PACE FREED JADE ANDERSON
47 SHAIN SPROUL KEVIN LOZARES
48 DERRICK BEGAY KYLE LOCKETT
49 CALEB SCHMIDT BJ DUGGER
50 RHEN RICHARD *RICH SKELTON
51 AARON MACY EVAN ARNOLD
52 AARON TSINIGINE *RYAN MOTES
53 RANDON ADAMS JORY LEVY
54 PRESTON BURGESS *CODY COWDEN
55 DANIEL GREEN JOSEPH SHAWNEGO
56 LEVI GRANTHAM BJ CAMPBELL
57 CHRIS FRANCIS CADE PASSIG
58 *DAVID MOTES TRISTEN LUTHER
59 CHUCK DOEBBLER DUSTIN HINTZ
60 BUBBA BUCKALOO *TRAVIS WOODARD
61 TYLER WADE CLINT SUMMERS
62 ANDY HOLCOMB CORD FORZANO
63 BRANDON WEBB KOLLIN VON AHN
64 VICTOR UGALDE *DENNY WATKINS
65 SETH HALL TREY YATES
66 CODY MORA JASON JOHE
67 KALEB DRIGGERS JUNIOR NOGUEIRA
68 TOM RICHARDS TYLER MC KNIGHT
69 TREY BLACKMORE JORDAN OLSON
70 RYAN OPIE DAYTON STAFFORD
71 ZANE BARNSON COLE WILSON
72 JOSI YOUNG DERRICK JANTZEN
73 TRAVIS TRYAN JOEL BACH
74 *JD YATES RAFAEL PAOLIELLO
75 MAX KUTTLER JACOB AUZA
76 LUKE BROWN JAKE LONG
77 ROY SONGER LONNIE SONGER
78 *ZAC SMALL WILL WOODFIN
79 MATTHEW PINEDA ASHER FREEMAN
80 THAD WARD OLIN PULHAM
81 *ERICH ROGERS *CORY PETSKA
82 JACE JOHNSON *MIKE BEERS
83 *RUBE WOOLSEY TRES ARREDONDO
84 JUSTIN DAVIS PADEN BRAY
85 DOYLE HOSKINS MATT COSTA
86 KELSEY PARCHMAN CHASE TRYAN
87 TYLER WOJCIECHOWSKI KREECE HARRIS
88 CHAZ KANANEN DUSTIN WELLS
89 MANNY EGUSQUIZA DANIEL BRAMAN
90 *CLAY TRYAN JADE CORKILL
91 CHANCE THIESSEN JACE CRABB
92 *TREVOR BRAZILE *PATRICK SMITH
93 BOBBY BAIZE TREVOR ALVES
94 NATE SINGLETARY TOM BILL JOHNSON
95 CHARLY CRAWFORD JOSEPH HARRISON
96 JAKE COOPER DAKOTA KIRCHENSCHLAGER
97 RYNE HUTTON CHASE HANSEN
98 CLAY SMITH PAUL EAVES
99 THOMAS BRAMAN CODY HINTZ
100 BRANDON BEERS JIM ROSS COOPER
101 CHAD MASTERS *TRAVIS GRAVES
102 CALE MARKHAM AUSTIN ROGERS
103 *JAKE BARNES TYLER WORLEY
104 DAN WILLIAMS *CALEB TWISSELMAN
105 BOBBY BOYD, DVM BRANDON BATES
106 NICK SARTAIN JUSTIN DAVIS